ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9467599
*
nr 946 7599
ETCHING
signed, 112/200, subject: 26x20,
signerad, 112/200, motivet: 26x20
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday Mars 2 2015
at 18:50:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/3 10:45:11
1
300 kr
2/3 14:08:50
2
150 kr
2/3 14:08:50
1
200 kr (Robot)
2/3 18:36:47
3
250 kr
2/3 18:36:47
1
300 kr (Robot)
2/3 18:37:18
3
350 kr
2/3 18:39:03
4
400 kr
2/3 18:43:01
3
450 kr
2/3 18:45:58
4
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24
*
ETCHING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 946 7599
ETCHING
signed, 112/200, subject: 26x20,
signerad, 112/200, motivet: 26x20
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 2 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/3 10:45:11 | 1 | 300 kr |
2/3 14:08:50 | 2 | 150 kr |
2/3 14:08:50 | 1 | 200 kr (Robot) |
2/3 18:36:47 | 3 | 250 kr |
2/3 18:36:47 | 1 | 300 kr (Robot) |
2/3 18:37:18 | 3 | 350 kr |
2/3 18:39:03 | 4 | 400 kr |
2/3 18:43:01 | 3 | 450 kr |
2/3 18:45:58 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24